Organigramm
Hptm Fuchser Beat
Kommandant
Oblt Brunner Patrik
Zfhr Pikett 1
Fahrzeuge
Lt Zingg Marion
Zfhr Pikett 2
HR
Oblt Brunner Samuel
Atemschutz
Kdt Stv, Chef Ausbildung
Stab
Hptm Fuchser Beat
Oblt Brunner Patrik
Oblt Brunner Samuel
Lt Kläntschi Christ...
Lt Zingg Marion
Wm Guldimann Benito
Kpl Krajina Bernard
Gfr Flury Joël
Gfr Walker Roman
Lt Kläntschi Christ...
Jugendfeuerwehr
Material, Funk, Pager
Pikett 1
Hptm Fuchser Beat
Oblt Brunner Patrik
Lt Kläntschi Christ...
Wm Gubler Hannes
Wm Guldimann Benito
Kpl Krajina Bernard
Kpl Krummenacher Do...
Kpl Moser Joël
Kpl Ryser Benjamin
Gfr Jäggi Ramona
Gfr Kopp Stefanie
Gfr Leuenberger Mat...
Gfr Moser Marco
Gfr Tüscher Sandro
Gfr Wingeier Ramona
Sdt Dysli Samuel
Sdt Gunzinger Benja...
Sdt Jeker Natascha
Sdt Schumacher Lisa
Sdt Schwägli Manuel...
Sdt Suter Fabrizio
Sdt Venni Alberto
Sdt Weber Benedikt
Rekr Kiss Claudiu-S...
Pikett 2
Oblt Brunner Samuel
Lt Zingg Marion
Wm Fluri Selina
Wm Flury Niklaus
Wm Mutti Mario
Wm Schnider Louis-P...
Kpl Affolter Samuel
Kpl Walter Patrick
Gfr Fluri Lukas
Gfr Straub Patrick
Gfr Walker Roman
Sdt Gerardi Michele
Sdt Graf Sandro
Sdt Müller Nicholas
Sdt Richard Lars
Sdt Stuber Daniel
Sdt Weber Lena
Rekr Stanisavljevic...
Rekr Willener Robin
Rekr Willener Simon
Atemschutz
Hptm Fuchser Beat
Oblt Brunner Patrik
Oblt Brunner Samuel
Lt Kläntschi Christ...
Lt Zingg Marion
Wm Fluri Selina
Wm Flury Niklaus
Wm Gubler Hannes
Wm Guldimann Benito
Wm Mutti Mario
Kpl Affolter Samuel
Kpl Krajina Bernard
Kpl Krummenacher Do...
Kpl Moser Joël
Kpl Ryser Benjamin
Kpl Walter Patrick
Gfr Jäggi Ramona
Gfr Kopp Stefanie
Gfr Leuenberger Mat...
Gfr Straub Patrick
Gfr Walker Roman
Gfr Wingeier Ramona
Sdt Gerardi Michele
Sdt Müller Nicholas
Sdt Suter Fabrizio
Sdt Weber Lena
Jugendfeuerwehr-Lei...
Lt Kläntschi Christ...
Wm Fluri Selina
Kpl Affolter Samuel
Kpl Moser Joël
Gemeinderat
Tagesalarmgruppe De...
Hptm Fuchser Beat
Hptm Stalder Thomas
Oblt Brunner Patrik
Oblt Brunner Philip
Oblt Brunner Samuel
Oblt Stephani Fabia...
Lt Kläntschi Christ...
Lt Luder Thomas
Wm Fluri Selina
Wm Guldimann Benito
Wm Kofmel Andrea
Kpl Affolter Samuel
Kpl Moser Joël
Kpl Niggli André
Kpl Schnider Pascal
Kpl Schweizer Remo
Kpl Walter Patrick
Sdt Affolter Oliver
Sdt Flückiger David
Sdt Gerardi Michele
Sdt Kofmel Simon