Organigramm
Hptm Ackermann Urs
Kommandant
Oblt Ankli Markus
Kommandant Stv.
Gfr Guedes da Silva...
Materialverwalter
Kommission
Hptm Ackermann Urs
Oblt Ankli Markus
Oblt Huber Christia...
Lt Koch Mischa
Gfr Altermatt Rafae...
Gfr Guedes da Silva...
Gfr Häner Miriam
Ressortchef Gemeinde
Hänggi Roger
Atemschutz
Hptm Ackermann Urs
Oblt Ankli Markus
Oblt Huber Christia...
Lt Koch Mischa
Wm Jacomet Christop...
Kpl Kissling Michae...
Kpl Lindenberger Re...
Kpl Meier Daniel
Gfr Altermatt Rafae...
Gfr Guedes da Silva...
Sdt Emmenegger Jasm...
Sdt Fischer Erich
Sdt Goralka Peter
Sdt Hänggi Sandra
Sdt Jeger Aaron
Sdt Jeger Sascha
Sdt Kirchner Yvonne
Sdt Kollewijn Aurel...
Sdt Liechti Marco
Sdt Meury Sven
Sdt Stais Georgios
Sdt Waldner Olivia
Elektrogruppe
Kpl Lindenberger Re...
Gfr Altermatt Rafae...
Fahrer Kat. C1
Hptm Ackermann Urs
Oblt Ankli Markus
Lt Koch Mischa
Wm Jacomet Christop...
Gfr Altermatt Rafae...
Gfr Guedes da Silva...
Sdt Goralka Peter
Sdt Jeger Sascha
Sdt Liechti Marco
Ganze Feuerwehr
Hptm Ackermann Urs
Oblt Ankli Markus
Oblt Huber Christia...
Lt Koch Mischa
Wm Jacomet Christop...
Kpl Kissling Michae...
Kpl Lindenberger Re...
Kpl Meier Daniel
Gfr Altermatt Rafae...
Gfr Guedes da Silva...
Sdt Emmenegger Jasm...
Sdt Fischer Erich
Sdt Fischer Mario
Sdt Goralka Peter
Sdt Hänggi Sandra
Sdt Jeger Aaron
Sdt Jeger Sascha
Sdt Kirchner Yvonne
Sdt Kollewijn Aurel...
Sdt Liechti Marco
Sdt Meury Sven
Sdt Stais Georgios
Sdt Waldner Olivia
Gfr Häner Miriam
Feuerwehradministrator
Kommandogruppe
Hptm Ackermann Urs
Oblt Ankli Markus
Oblt Huber Christia...
Lt Koch Mischa
Wm Jacomet Christop...
Kpl Kissling Michae...
Kpl Lindenberger Re...
Kpl Meier Daniel
Gfr Altermatt Rafae...
Gfr Guedes da Silva...
Hptm Ackermann Urs
Oblt Huber Christia...
Chef Atemschutz
Gfr Altermatt Rafae...
Koordinator Elektrodienst
Oblt Ankli Markus
Mot-Of
Fahrer Kat. B
Oblt Huber Christia...
Kpl Kissling Michae...
Kpl Lindenberger Re...
Kpl Meier Daniel
Sdt Fischer Erich
Sdt Hänggi Sandra
Sdt Kirchner Yvonne
Sdt Meury Sven
Sdt Stais Georgios
Sdt Waldner Olivia
Lt Koch Mischa
Chef Techn.-Hilfeleistung
Maschinisten
Hptm Ackermann Urs
Oblt Ankli Markus
Oblt Huber Christia...
Lt Koch Mischa
Wm Jacomet Christop...
Kpl Kissling Michae...
Kpl Lindenberger Re...
Kpl Meier Daniel
Gfr Altermatt Rafae...
Gfr Guedes da Silva...
Sdt Fischer Erich
Sdt Fischer Mario
Sdt Goralka Peter
Sdt Jeger Sascha
Sdt Liechti Marco
Sdt Waldner Olivia
Pionier-Gruppe
Oblt Ankli Markus
Lt Koch Mischa
Wm Jacomet Christop...
Kpl Meier Daniel
Gfr Guedes da Silva...
Sdt Goralka Peter
AS - Gerätewart
Oblt Huber Christia...
Sdt Fischer Mario
Stv. Materialverwalter