Organigramm
Hptm Ackermann Urs
Kommandant
Oblt Koch Mischa
Kommandant Stv.
Kpl Guedes da Silva...
Materialverwalter
Kommission
Hptm Ackermann Urs
Oblt Huber Christia...
Oblt Koch Mischa
Wm Jacomet Christop...
Kpl Guedes da Silva...
Gfr Altermatt Rafae...
Gfr Häner Miriam
Ressortchef Gemeinde
Hänggi Roger
Atemschutz
Hptm Ackermann Urs
Oblt Koch Mischa
Wm Capeder Nicole
Wm Jacomet Christop...
Kpl Guedes da Silva...
Kpl Kissling Michae...
Kpl Lindenberger Re...
Kpl Meier Daniel
Gfr Altermatt Rafae...
Sdt Fischer Erich
Sdt Hänggi Sandra
Sdt Jeger Aaron
Sdt Jeger Sascha
Sdt Liechti Marco
Sdt Meury Sven
Sdt Stais Georgios
Sdt Waldner Olivia
Rekr Funke Weemon
Rekr Hänggi Janik
Rekr Hoffmann Justi...
Rekr Stebler Bruno
Elektrogruppe
Kpl Lindenberger Re...
Gfr Altermatt Rafae...
Fahrer Kat. C1
Hptm Ackermann Urs
Oblt Koch Mischa
Wm Capeder Nicole
Wm Jacomet Christop...
Kpl Guedes da Silva...
Gfr Altermatt Rafae...
Sdt Liechti Marco
Ganze Feuerwehr
Hptm Ackermann Urs
Oblt Huber Christia...
Oblt Koch Mischa
Wm Capeder Nicole
Wm Jacomet Christop...
Kpl Guedes da Silva...
Kpl Kissling Michae...
Kpl Lindenberger Re...
Kpl Meier Daniel
Gfr Altermatt Rafae...
Sdt Fischer Erich
Sdt Fischer Mario
Sdt Hänggi Sandra
Sdt Jeger Aaron
Sdt Jeger Sascha
Sdt Liechti Marco
Sdt Meury Sven
Sdt Stais Georgios
Sdt Waldner Olivia
Rekr Funke Weemon
Rekr Hänggi Janik
Rekr Hoffmann Justi...
Rekr Stebler Bruno
Gfr Häner Miriam
Feuerwehradministrator
Kommandogruppe
Hptm Ackermann Urs
Oblt Huber Christia...
Oblt Koch Mischa
Wm Capeder Nicole
Wm Jacomet Christop...
Kpl Guedes da Silva...
Kpl Kissling Michae...
Kpl Lindenberger Re...
Kpl Meier Daniel
Gfr Altermatt Rafae...
Hptm Ackermann Urs
Oblt Koch Mischa
Chef Atemschutz
Gfr Altermatt Rafae...
Koordinator Elektrodienst
Wm Jacomet Christop...
Mot-Of
Fahrer Kat. B
Kpl Kissling Michae...
Kpl Lindenberger Re...
Kpl Meier Daniel
Sdt Fischer Erich
Sdt Hänggi Sandra
Sdt Jeger Aaron
Sdt Jeger Sascha
Sdt Meury Sven
Sdt Stais Georgios
Sdt Waldner Olivia
Kpl Guedes da Silva...
Chef Techn.-Hilfeleistung
Maschinisten
Hptm Ackermann Urs
Oblt Koch Mischa
Wm Capeder Nicole
Wm Jacomet Christop...
Kpl Guedes da Silva...
Kpl Kissling Michae...
Kpl Lindenberger Re...
Kpl Meier Daniel
Gfr Altermatt Rafae...
Sdt Fischer Erich
Sdt Fischer Mario
Sdt Hänggi Sandra
Sdt Jeger Sascha
Sdt Liechti Marco
Sdt Meury Sven
Sdt Stais Georgios
Pionier-Gruppe
Oblt Koch Mischa
Wm Jacomet Christop...
Kpl Guedes da Silva...
Kpl Lindenberger Re...
Kpl Meier Daniel
Sdt Fischer Mario
Sdt Jeger Sascha
Sdt Liechti Marco
AS - Gerätewart
Oblt Huber Christia...
Oblt Koch Mischa
Kpl Kissling Michae...
Sdt Stais Georgios
Sdt Waldner Olivia
Sdt Fischer Mario
Stv. Materialverwalter