Organigramm
Maj Lochbaum Jens
Kommandant
Hptm Weyeneth Phili...
Kommandant Stellvertreter
Hptm Schärlig Swen
Pikettchef
Oblt Kalisky Christ...
Logistik
Oblt Ecker Tristan
Ausbildung
Fw Brunner Rolf
Materialverwalter
Fw Aeberhard Werner
Fahrzeuge
Fw Veronica Daniele
Persönliche Ausrüstung
Fw Huber Stefan
Verpflegung
Fw Fröhlicher Adria...
Fahrschule
Oblt Lozano Javier
Atemschutz
Gfr Renda Melanie
Feuerwehr Rettung
Adj Uof Renda David
Fourier
Einsatzführung
Personenrettung bei Unfälle (PbU)
Fw Tschumi Patrick
Infrastruktur
Kommission
Maj Lochbaum Jens
Hptm Schärlig Swen
Hptm Weyeneth Phili...
Oblt Ecker Tristan
Oblt Kalisky Christ...
Oblt Lozano Javier
Lt Bühler Bastian
Lt Hummel Lars
Adj Uof Renda David
Fw Brunner Rolf
Stab
Maj Lochbaum Jens
Hptm Schärlig Swen
Hptm Weyeneth Phili...
Adj Uof Renda David
Ausbilder
Hptm Schärlig Swen
Oblt Ecker Tristan
Oblt Kalisky Christ...
Oblt Lozano Javier
Lt Bühler Bastian
Lt Hummel Lars
Adj Uof Renda David
Fw Fröhlicher Adria...
Fw Tschumi Patrick
Wm Rauber Michael
Wm Rauber Patrick
Wm Reichmuth Philip...
Wm Yahiaoui Yasmine
Einsatzgruppe 1
Fw Aeberhard Werner
Fw Veronica Daniele
Kpl Hintermann Mart...
Kpl Wyss Simon
Gfr Schmidli Marco
Sdt Barukcic Marko
Sdt de Jesus Alves...
Sdt Gasser Rahel
Sdt Gutman Sara
Sdt Lauper Joel
Sdt Moser Roland
Sdt Rüsics Ilario
Sdt Vibuisan Subram...
Sdt Zwahlen Michel
Einsatzgruppe 2
Fw Huber Stefan
Kpl Augello Pino
Kpl Kohler Philipp
Gfr Fröhlicher Barb...
Gfr Salihaj Bajram
Gfr Vollenweider Pa...
Sdt Benbaba Michel
Sdt Dellsperger Lar...
Sdt Giger Fabian
Sdt Hergic Muamer
Sdt Liechti Charles
Sdt Nikic Milan
Sdt Schwegler Marc
Sdt Summ Lea
Sdt Wyssmann Sven
Ausbildungsgruppe
Rekr Al Hilali Takw...
Rekr Balazs Pascal
Rekr Bongiorno Marc...
Rekr Brunner Tawan
Rekr Dänzer Leonie
Rekr Esmeralda Mari...
Rekr Heppenheimer J...
Rekr Joho Marc Oliv...
Rekr Lanz Christine
Rekr Merko Sudi
Rekr Morina Elvizij...
Rekr Moser Dominik
Rekr Öztekin Ahra
Rekr Raqipi Riad
Rekr Roth Christine
Rekr Schmid Andreas
Rekr Schmid Roxanne
Rekr Schwabe Marco
Feuerwehr Rettung
Gfr Renda Melanie
Atemschutz Gerätewa...
Kpl Belakusic Marin
Kpl Wyss Simon
Kpl Augello Pino
Spezialist Inventar Logistik
Logistik Material /...
Fw Brunner Rolf
Fw Huber Stefan
Gfr Salihaj Bajram
Insektenwehr
Hptm Schärlig Swen
Fw Tschumi Patrick
Sdt Crispino Damian...
Anlässe
Fw Huber Stefan
Wm Rauber Patrick
Gfr Fröhlicher Barb...
Administration
Maj Lochbaum Jens
Führungsunterstützung
Oblt Ecker Tristan
Spezialist Funk / Alarmierung
Maj Lochbaum Jens
Spezialist IT