Organigramm
Maj Lochbaum Jens
Kommandant
KDO - Strategisch
Hptm Weyeneth Phili...
Verwaltung
Hptm Schärlig Swen
Pikettchef
Oblt Ecker Tristan
Logistik
Lt Hummel Lars
Ausbildung
Fw Brunner Rolf
Materialverwalter
Fw Aeberhard Werner
Fahrzeuge
Fw Veronica Daniele
Pers?nliche Ausr?stung
Fw Huber Stefan
Verpflegung
Fw Fröhlicher Adria...
Fahrschule
Oblt Lozano Javier
Atemschutz
Gfr Renda Melanie
Feuerwehr Rettung
Adj Uof Renda David
Fourier
Einsatzplanung
Oblt Ecker Tristan
Personenrettung bei Unfälle (PbU)
Kommission
Maj Lochbaum Jens
Hptm Schärlig Swen
Hptm Weyeneth Phili...
Oblt Ecker Tristan
Oblt Lozano Javier
Lt Bühler Bastian
Lt Hummel Lars
Adj Uof Renda David
Stab
Maj Lochbaum Jens
Hptm Schärlig Swen
Hptm Weyeneth Phili...
Adj Uof Renda David
Ausbilder
Hptm Schärlig Swen
Oblt Ecker Tristan
Oblt Lozano Javier
Lt Bühler Bastian
Lt Hummel Lars
Adj Uof Renda David
Fw Fröhlicher Adria...
Wm Rauber Michael
Wm Rauber Patrick
Wm Tschumi Patrick
Wm Yahiaoui Yasmine
Einsatzgruppe 1
Fw Aeberhard Werner
Fw Veronica Daniele
Kpl Hintermann Mart...
Kpl Wyss Simon
Sdt Barukcic Marko
Sdt de Jesus Alves...
Sdt Gutman Sara
Sdt Lauper Joel
Sdt Moser Roland
Sdt Roth Christine
Sdt Rüsics Ilario
Sdt Schenk Janick
Sdt Schmid Roxanne
Sdt Subramaniam Vib...
Sdt Zwahlen Michel
Einsatzgruppe 2
Fw Huber Stefan
Kpl Augello Pino
Kpl Kohler Philipp
Gfr Fröhlicher Barb...
Gfr Salihaj Bajram
Gfr Vollenweider Pa...
Sdt Benbaba Michel
Sdt Giger Fabian
Sdt Joho Marc
Sdt Nikic Milan
Sdt Öztekin Ahra
Sdt Schwabe Marco
Sdt Schwegler Marc
Sdt Summ Lea
Ausbildungsgruppe
Rekr Ademi Shejla
Rekr Baumann Kirste...
Rekr Friderich Gabr...
Rekr Hoti Qëndresë
Rekr Jakaj Valentin
Rekr Mottet Jonas
Rekr Reimann Mario
Rekr Rindlisbacher...
Rekr Romero Sambade...
Rekr Scire Lea
Rekr Thalmann Jan
Rekr Trösch Simona
Rekr von Büren Yves
Feuerwehr Rettung
Gfr Renda Melanie
Atemschutz Gerätewa...
Kpl Belakusic Marin
Kpl Wyss Simon
Sdt Subramaniam Vib...
Sdt Gutman Sara
Spezialistin Inventar
Logistik Material /...
Fw Brunner Rolf
Fw Huber Stefan
Gfr Salihaj Bajram
Anlässe
Fw Huber Stefan
Wm Rauber Patrick
Maj Lochbaum Jens
Führungsunterstützung
Oblt Ecker Tristan
Spezialist Funk / Alarmierung
Maj Lochbaum Jens
Spezialist IT
Lt Bühler Bastian
Kernaufgaben
Einsatzgruppe 3
Fw Brunner Rolf
Kpl Belakusic Marin
Kpl Öztekin Erge
Gfr Bichsel David
Gfr Scheidegger Cyr...
Sdt Augello Frances...
Sdt Bongiorno Marco...
Sdt Crispino Damian...
Sdt Dänzer Leonie
Sdt Gallo Marco
Sdt Lomba Sandro
Sdt Moser Dominik
Sdt Schmid Andreas
Sdt Steiner Julia
Sdt Vella Carla
Hptm Weyeneth Phili...
Kommandant Stellvertreter
KDO - Operativ
Gfr Fröhlicher Barb...
Administration