Organigramm
Hauptmann
Hptm Schacher André
Kommandant

Oberleutnant
Oblt Rotschi Andreas
Kommandant Stv.

Soldat
Sdt Allemann Léonie
Feuerwehradministrator

Korporal
Kpl Schneeberger Rolf

Leutnant
Lt Fink Michael
Chef Atemschutz

Atemschutz
Hptm Schacher André
Oblt Rotschi Andrea...
Lt Fink Michael
Wm Béguelin Mike
Wm Brunner Martin
Wm Diemand Florian
Wm Fluri Daniel
Wm Mägli Lukas
Wm Rippstein André
Wm Schneeberger Han...
Wm Schneeberger Tho...
Kpl Brunner Gabriel
Kpl Distel Maël
Kpl Müller Grégory
Kpl Schneeberger Ro...
Gfr Bloch Fridolin
Gfr Heiniger Andrea...
Gfr Luterbacher Yve...
Gfr Schumacher Mart...
Sdt Allemann Léonie
Sdt Altermatt Yanic...
Sdt Heiniger Hanspe...
Sdt Hotz Florian
Sdt Meister Martin
Sdt Rieder Nicola
Sdt Schmid Christia...
Maschinisten
Hptm Schacher André
Oblt Rotschi Andrea...
Lt Fink Michael
Wm Béguelin Mike
Wm Brunner Martin
Wm Diemand Florian
Wm Fluri Daniel
Wm Mägli Lukas
Wm Rippstein André
Wm Schneeberger Han...
Wm Schneeberger Tho...
Kpl Brunner Gabriel
Kpl Distel Maël
Kpl Müller Grégory
Kpl Schneeberger Ro...
Gfr Bloch Fridolin
Gfr Heiniger Andrea...
Gfr Luterbacher Yve...
Gfr Schumacher Mart...
Sdt Altermatt Yanic...
Sdt Hänni Patrick
Sdt Heiniger Hanspe...
Sdt Hotz Florian
Sdt Meister Martin
Sdt Rütti Pascal
Pikett
Hptm Schacher André
Oblt Rotschi Andrea...
Lt Fink Michael
Wm Béguelin Mike
Wm Diemand Florian
Wm Rippstein André
Wm Schneeberger Han...
Wm Schneeberger Tho...
Kpl Distel Maël
Kpl Schneeberger Ro...
Gfr Heiniger Andrea...
Gfr Luterbacher Yve...
Gfr Schumacher Mart...
Sdt Allemann Léonie
Sdt Hänni Patrick
Sdt Heiniger Hanspe...
Sdt Hotz Florian
Sdt Rütti Pascal
Gefreiter
Gfr Schumacher Martin

Wachtmeister
Wm Schneeberger Hansruedi

Motfahrer
Hptm Schacher André
Lt Fink Michael
Wm Béguelin Mike
Wm Diemand Florian
Wm Fluri Daniel
Wm Schneeberger Han...
Wm Schneeberger Tho...
Kpl Brunner Gabriel
Kpl Schneeberger Ro...
Gfr Luterbacher Yve...
Gfr Schumacher Mart...
Sdt Hänni Patrick
Wachtmeister
Wm Schneeberger Thomas

Samariter
Sam Bühler Monika
Pikett 2
Wm Fluri Daniel
Kpl Müller Grégory
Gfr Bloch Fridolin
Gfr Schumacher Mart...
Sdt Allemann Léonie
Sdt Altermatt Joel
Sdt Altermatt Yanic...
Sdt Antenen Mike
Sdt Berg Adrian
Sdt Bloch Stefan
Sdt Brunner Yannick
Sdt Bühler Rolf
Sdt Bürki Reto
Sdt Grasmeier-Pätow...
Sdt Hotz Florian
Sdt Meister Martin
Sdt Odermatt Damian
Sdt Pätow Matthias
Sdt Rieder Luca Gia...
Sdt Rieder Nicola
Sdt Schöni Raphael
Sdt Zehnder Roland
Verkehrs-Gruppe
Gfr Schumacher Mart...
Sdt Altermatt Yanic...
Sdt Bühler Rolf
Kommission
Hptm Schacher André
Oblt Rotschi Andrea...
Lt Fink Michael
Wm Fluri Daniel
Kpl Schneeberger Ro...
Gfr Luterbacher Yve...
Sdt Allemann Léonie
CPR
Oblt Rotschi Andrea...
Lt Fink Michael
Wm Diemand Florian
Wm Schneeberger Han...
Wm Schneeberger Tho...
Sdt Allemann Léonie
Sdt Berg Adrian
Sdt Hänni Patrick
Sam Bühler Monika