Organigramm
Oberleutnant
Oblt Messer Martin

Einsatzgruppe

Ausbildungszug
Kader
Hptm Renggli Raphae...
Oblt Baumgartner Ro...
Oblt Düringer Andre...
Oblt Düringer Chris...
Oblt Messer Martin
Oblt Ramseier Chris...
Lt Belser Raphael
Lt Meier Patrik
Lt Meister Patrick
Lt Milovanovic Ivan
Adj Uof Nünlist Hel...
Adj Uof Schmidt Rol...
Fw Zolli Dominic
Four Messer Debora
Wm Bösse Gabriela
Wm Cappello Paolo
Wm Huber Yannic
Wm Lerch Markus
Wm Wagner Silvio
Wm Waldschmidt Kili...
Kpl Aeberhard Cécil...
Kpl Luginbühl Morri...
Kpl Meier-Steggerda...
Kpl Rattenbacher Be...
Kpl Stucki Benjamin
Sdt Manini Sarah
Sdt Nussbaumer Reto
Sdt Walter Lukas
Sdt Zekovic Denis
Sdt Zimmerli Matthi...
Motfahrer
Hptm Renggli Raphae...
Oblt Baumgartner Ro...
Oblt Düringer Andre...
Oblt Düringer Chris...
Oblt Messer Martin
Oblt Ramseier Chris...
Lt Belser Raphael
Lt Meier Patrik
Lt Meister Patrick
Lt Milovanovic Ivan
Adj Uof Nünlist Hel...
Adj Uof Schmidt Rol...
Fw Zolli Dominic
Wm Cappello Paolo
Wm Wagner Silvio
Kpl Luginbühl Morri...
Kpl Rattenbacher Be...
Kpl Stucki Benjamin
Gfr Geering David
Sdt Christ Tobias
Sdt Kestenholz Tanj...
Sdt Lehmann Melanie
Sdt Manini Sarah
Sdt Nussbaumer Reto
Sdt Schneebeli Chri...
Sdt Spitzmüller Sim...
Sdt Stoll Fabian
Sam Guldimann Manfr...
Sam Herren Markus
Sam Stoll Adrian
CPR-Gruppe
Hptm Renggli Raphae...
Oblt Baumgartner Ro...
Oblt Düringer Chris...
Oblt Messer Martin
Oblt Ramseier Chris...
Lt Milovanovic Ivan
Adj Uof Nünlist Hel...
Fw Zolli Dominic
Four Messer Debora
Wm Bösse Gabriela
Wm Cappello Paolo
Wm Lerch Markus
Kpl Luginbühl Morri...
Gfr Geering David
Sdt Baumgartner Sar...
Sdt Christ Tobias
Sdt Kestenholz Tanj...
Sdt Lehmann Melanie
Sdt Schneebeli Chri...
Sdt Spitzmüller Sim...
Sdt Stoll Fabian
Sam Guldimann Manfr...
Sam Herren Markus
Sam Stoll Adrian
Sam Zolli Pierre
Pikett Gruppe Grün
Lt Belser Raphael
Gfr Cappello Antoni...
Sdt Baumgartner Sar...
Sdt Bonetti Philipp...
Sdt Brica Stefan
Sdt Christ Tobias
Sdt Geering Fabian
Sdt Kestenholz Tanj...
Sdt Lahl Laura
Sdt Lehmann Melanie
Sdt Marjakaj Arben
Sdt Schneebeli Chri...
Sdt Studer Joshua
Sdt Studer Samuel
Sdt Vogt Philipp
Rekr Cutroneo Giuse...
Pikett Gruppe Gelb
Lt Meister Patrick
Gfr Geering David
Gfr Grob Patrick
Gfr Steiner Philipp
Gfr Weber Fabian
Gfr Wiesner Andrea
Sdt Aras Ersan
Sdt Baumann Joshua
Sdt Behluli Fidan
Sdt Spitzmüller Sim...
Sdt Stoll Fabian
Sdt von Gunten Jani...
Rekr Christ Marc
Rekr Hengartner Rem...
Rekr Wegmüller Noah
Oberleutnant
Oblt Düringer Andreas

Rekruten

Leutnant
Lt Meier Patrik

Verantwortlicher Atemschutz

Oberleutnant
Oblt Ramseier Christoph

Fahrer B/C1

Fahrchef
Soldat
Sdt Kestenholz Tanja

Firstresopnder

Chef CPR
Hauptmann
Hptm Renggli Raphael

Kommandant

Kommandant
Leutnant
Lt Milovanovic Ivan

Material-Offizier

Adjutant
Adj Uof Schmidt Roland

Fahrzeugwart

Feldweibel
Fw Zolli Dominic

Material-verwalter Trimbach

Soldat
Sdt Lehmann Melanie

Material-verwalterin Winznau

Soldat
Sdt Christ Tobias

Material-verwalter Hauenstein

Oberleutnant
Oblt Ramseier Christoph

Kommandant Stv.

Fourier
Four Messer Debora

Administratorin

Oberleutnant
Oblt Düringer Andreas

Verantwortlicher Funk/IT/Einsatzplanung

Leutnant
Lt Meister Patrick

Zug Gelb

Leutnant
Lt Belser Raphael

Zug Grün

Oberleutnant
Oblt Messer Martin

Verantwortlicher Ausbildung