Organigramm
Maj Dietschi Michae...
Kommandant / Ausbildungs-Of
Hptm Bader Dominik
Kommandant Stv. / Ausbildungs-Of
Oblt Bösiger Martin
Feuerwehradministrator -Of
Oblt Berger Thomas
Technischer Mitarbeiter / Material-Of
Oblt Bieli Mario
Materialverwalter
Oblt Maurer Daniel
Atemschutz-Chef / Ausbildungs-Of
Hptm Häner Tobias
Fahrzeug-Chef
Oblt Maurer Daniel
Zug-Chef gelb / Ausbildungs-Of
Hptm Häner Tobias
Zug-Chef grün
Hptm Studer Daniel
Of Verkehrsgruppe / Instruktor
Stab
Maj Dietschi Michae...
Hptm Bader Dominik
Hptm Häner Tobias
Hptm Studer Daniel
Oblt Berger Thomas
Oblt Bieli Mario
Oblt Bösiger Martin
Oblt Maurer Daniel
Lt Meier Peter
Lt Schmied Stefan
Wm Käppeli Adrian
Gfr Jeker Anja
Gruppe Grün
Wm Jurt Rita
Wm Käppeli Adrian
Wm Walser René
Wm Wyss René
Wm Zeltner Christia...
Kpl Biedermann Alex
Gfr Biton Benyamin
Gfr Jeker Anja
Gfr Piazzoli Marco
Gfr Schluep Dominiq...
Gfr Studer Corinne
Gfr Tesfay Dawit
Gfr Tschumi Oliver
Gfr Ventimiglia Dan...
Gfr Zejnula Taner
Gfr Zeltner Patrick
Sdt Bloch Manuel
Sdt Bopp Oliver
Sdt Meister Thomas
Sdt Ribaut Christia...
Sdt Rüefli Dominik
Sdt Rüefli Patrick
Sdt Sitarz René
Sdt Sommer Dominik
Sdt Steiger Daniel
Rekr Brim Jenny
Rekr Herzog Jasmin
Rekr Rindlisbacher...
Rekr Stokanovic Dra...
Rekr Wenker Lukas
Gruppe Gelb
Wm Kohler Remo
Wm Spielmann René
Wm Wälti Roland
Kpl Ossig Philipp
Kpl Stauffer Adrian
Gfr Burri Tamara
Gfr Bürgi Manuel
Gfr Fankhauser Andr...
Gfr Franzoni Luca
Gfr Kamber Fabienne
Gfr Kamber Marc
Gfr Manduca Christi...
Gfr Osmani Luan
Gfr Rohrer Martin
Gfr Schnider Mark
Sdt Bahta Fitwi
Sdt Baumgartner Tob...
Sdt Bolliger Christ...
Sdt Borner David
Sdt Brand Fabian
Sdt Egloff Oliver
Sdt Gaugler Andreas
Sdt Kunze Matthias
Sdt Meister Andreas
Sdt Zeltner Fabienn...
Rekr Eschmann Noah
Rekr Maksimovic Dar...
Rekr Salli Girkan
Rekr Steffen Ulrich
Rekr von Arb Marc
Wm Wälti Roland
Chef Verkehrsgruppe
Lt Schmied Stefan
Fahrzeug-Chef Stv.
Gfr Jeker Anja
Feuerwehradmin. Stv.
Hptm Studer Daniel
Atemschutz-Chef Stv. / Instruktor
Oblt Bieli Mario
Leiter Jugendfeuerwehr
Verkehrs-Gruppe
Hptm Studer Daniel
Wm Jurt Rita
Wm Wälti Roland
Wm Wyss René
Gfr Kamber Fabienne
Gfr Rohrer Martin