Organigramm
Hauptmann
Hptm Weidmann Tobias

Kommandant

Oberleutnant
Oblt Weidmann Samuel

Pikettchef Pikett 2

Hauptmann
Hptm Weidmann Tobias

Atemschutzchef

Pikett 1
Hptm Weidmann Tobia...
Oblt Kaufmann Stefa...
Fw Lüscher Patrik
Wm Bärtschi Marcel
Wm Frei Florian
Wm Gremaud Jean-Cla...
Wm Lüdin Marc
Kpl Kroesch Karsten
Gfr Fahrni Jennifer
Gfr Neuhaus Sandra...
Gfr Pezzei Alexande...
Gfr von Arx Raphael
Gfr Zeferino Faria...
Sdt Bagci Metehan
Sdt Bolliger Lara C...
Sdt Calcagno Ivan
Sdt Jeger Gabriel F...
Sdt Lässig Sirio
Sdt Moradi Schirwan
Sdt Sarwar Daoud
Sdt Schmitter Jan-M...
Rekr Arcuri Livio
Rekr Dos Santos Jun...
Rekr Muthaphon Saow...
Rekr Wiebe Joey
Pikett 2
Hptm Weidmann Tobia...
Oblt Weidmann Samue...
Lt Hubschmid Fabian
Fw Lüscher Patrik
Wm Christen Franz
Wm Lüscher Susanne
Wm Moll Reto
Kpl Rodel Kevin
Gfr Kuratli Marion...
Gfr Rodel Sabine
Gfr Waser Mathias
Sdt Demir Berkay
Sdt Dietschi Björn
Sdt Gurakuq Dedaj
Sdt Kamerbeek Elian...
Sdt Kuster Thomas
Sdt Musy Bernard
Sdt Vrenezi Bashkim
Sdt Vrenezi Nedim
Rekr Baumgartner Lu...
Rekr Baur Jonas
Rekr Fernandes Matt...
Rekr Hammer Sascha
Rekr Hilfiker Chris...
Rekr Yayla Tayfun
Atemschutz
Hptm Weidmann Tobia...
Oblt Kaufmann Stefa...
Oblt Weidmann Samue...
Lt Hubschmid Fabian
Fw Lüscher Patrik
Wm Bärtschi Marcel
Wm Christen Franz
Wm Frei Florian
Wm Gremaud Jean-Cla...
Wm Lüdin Marc
Wm Lüscher Susanne
Wm Moll Reto
Kpl Kroesch Karsten
Kpl Rodel Kevin
Gfr Fahrni Jennifer
Gfr Kuratli Marion...
Gfr Pezzei Alexande...
Gfr Rodel Sabine
Gfr von Arx Raphael
Gfr Waser Mathias
Gfr Zeferino Faria...
Sdt Bagci Metehan
Sdt Bolliger Lara C...
Sdt Burkert Michael
Sdt Calcagno Ivan
Sdt Dietschi Björn
Sdt Gurakuq Dedaj
Sdt Jeger Gabriel F...
Sdt Kamerbeek Elian...
Sdt Kuster Thomas
Sdt Lässig Sirio
Sdt Moradi Schirwan
Sdt Musy Bernard
Sdt Vrenezi Bashkim
Sdt Vrenezi Nedim
Sdt Wittmer Lukas
Wachtmeister
Wm Lüdin Marc

Pikettchef Stv

Leutnant
Lt Hubschmid Fabian

Pikettchef Stv

Feldweibel
Fw Lüscher Patrik

Materialverwalter

Gefreiter
Gfr von Arx Raphael

Materialverwalter Stv

Oberleutnant
Oblt Kaufmann Stefan

Chef Motorfahrer

Oberleutnant
Oblt Kaufmann Stefan

Pikettchef Pikett 1

Oberleutnant
Oblt Kaufmann Stefan

Kommandant Stv.

Gefreiter
Gfr Rodel Sabine

Administrator

Feuerwehradministra...
Gfr
Korporal
Kpl Rodel Kevin

First Reponder Ausbildner

Gefreiter
Gfr Zeferino Faria Eduarda

First Responder Stv

Motfahrer
Hptm Weidmann Tobia...
Oblt Kaufmann Stefa...
Oblt Weidmann Samue...
Lt Hubschmid Fabian
Fw Lüscher Patrik
Wm Christen Franz
Wm Frei Florian
Wm Gremaud Jean-Cla...
Wm Lüdin Marc
Wm Lüscher Susanne
Kpl Kroesch Karsten
Kpl Rodel Kevin
Gfr Fahrni Jennifer
Gfr Neuhaus Sandra...
Gfr Pezzei Alexande...
Gfr Rodel Sabine
Gfr von Arx Raphael
Gfr Waser Mathias
Gfr Zeferino Faria...
Sdt Musy Bernard
First Responder
Hptm Weidmann Tobia...
Oblt Kaufmann Stefa...
Oblt Weidmann Samue...
Lt Hubschmid Fabian
Fw Lüscher Patrik
Wm Bärtschi Marcel
Wm Gremaud Jean-Cla...
Wm Lüscher Susanne
Kpl Kroesch Karsten
Kpl Rodel Kevin
Gfr Pezzei Alexande...
Gfr Rodel Sabine
Gfr Waser Mathias
Gfr Zeferino Faria...
Maschinisten
Hptm Weidmann Tobia...
Oblt Kaufmann Stefa...
Oblt Weidmann Samue...
Lt Hubschmid Fabian
Fw Lüscher Patrik
Wm Bärtschi Marcel
Wm Christen Franz
Wm Frei Florian
Wm Gremaud Jean-Cla...
Wm Lüdin Marc
Wm Moll Reto
Kpl Kroesch Karsten
Kpl Rodel Kevin
Gfr Fahrni Jennifer
Gfr Kuratli Marion...
Gfr Neuhaus Sandra...
Gfr Pezzei Alexande...
Gfr Rodel Sabine
Gfr von Arx Raphael
Gfr Waser Mathias
Gfr Zeferino Faria...
Sdt Burkert Michael
Sdt Dietschi Björn
Oberleutnant
Oblt Kaufmann Stefan

Chef Engelberg

Engelberg
Oblt Kaufmann Stefa...
Wm Christen Franz
Gfr Siegrist Thomas
Sdt Aeschlimann Mic...
Sdt Buchmüller Elma...
Sdt Burkert Michael
Sdt Lehnherr Alex J...
Sdt Wittmer Lukas
Kommission
Weidmann Tobias
Kaufmann Stefan
Lüscher Patrik
Rodel Sabine
Zeferino Faria Edu...
Schenker Konrad
Hubschmid Fabian

Ausbildungszug Chef...