Organigramm
Oberleutnant
Oblt Blaser Nicolas

Insektenwehr

Leutnant
Lt Richner Lukas

Atemschutz Chef

Oberleutnant
Oblt Blaser Nicolas

Löschzug Chef

Fourier
Four Rodriguez Ruben

Administrator

Oberleutnant
Oblt Kunz Patrick

Pikett Chef

AS Gruppe 1
Hptm Bläsi Daniel
Oblt Meyer Patrick
Wm Bieli Mischa
Wm Röthlisberger Ch...
Kpl Strähl Pascal
Gfr Bläsi Christoph
Gfr Mosimann Daniel
Gfr Sasso Giovanni
Sdt Christen Hans-P...
Sdt Moser Andrea
Sdt Schneeberger Jo...
AS Gruppe 2
Oblt Blaser Nicolas
Oblt Meyer Fabian
Wm Leimer Rino
Wm Meyer Michi
Kpl Vögeli Sandro
Gfr Ammann Daniel
Gfr Hug Joel
Gfr Thomet Rahel
Sdt Buser David
Sdt Lüthi David
Sdt Zumstein Levin
AS Gruppe 3
Oblt Kunz Patrick
Lt Richner Lukas
Wm Richner Kilian
Wm Richner Philipp
Kpl Burkhard Nico
Kpl Richner René
Gfr Belloni Claudio
Gfr Häfliger Alain
Gfr Richner Gabriel
Sdt Bleisch Samuel
Sdt Lehmann Lukas
AS Gruppe 4
Oblt Kölliker Tobia...
Lt Baumberger Thoma...
Four Rodriguez Rube...
Wm Müller Thomas
Kpl Gilly Patricio
Gfr Jafari Mohammad...
Gfr Regen Daniel
Sdt Herberichs Lori...
Sdt Jud Philippe
Sdt Kunz Julian
Sdt Thinakaran Vana...
Pikett-Klasse 1
Oblt Kunz Patrick
Lt Richner Lukas
Wm Richner Kilian
Wm Richner Philipp
Kpl Richner René
Kpl Vögeli Sandro
Gfr Belloni Claudio
Gfr Häfliger Alain
Gfr Richner Gabriel
Sdt Bleisch Samuel
Sdt Lehmann Lukas
Sdt Lüthi David
Sdt Massafi Anes
Lösch-Klasse 1
Hptm Bläsi Daniel
Oblt Meyer Patrick
Wm Bieli Mischa
Wm Röthlisberger Ch...
Kpl Strähl Pascal
Gfr Bläsi Christoph
Gfr Mosimann Daniel
Gfr Sasso Giovanni
Gfr Thomet Rahel
Sdt Christen Hans-P...
Sdt Furrer Yasmin
Sdt Kunz Kevin
Sdt Schneeberger Jo...
Pikett-Klasse 2
Oblt Kölliker Tobia...
Lt Baumberger Thoma...
Four Rodriguez Rube...
Wm Kunz Daniel
Wm Müller Thomas
Kpl Gilly Patricio
Gfr Jafari Mohammad...
Gfr Regen Daniel
Sdt Herberichs Lori...
Sdt Jud Philippe
Sdt Kunz Julian
Sdt Lehmann David
Sdt Thinakaran Vana...
Lösch-Klasse 2
Oblt Blaser Nicolas
Oblt Meyer Fabian
Wm Balmer Patrick
Wm Leimer Rino
Wm Meyer Michi
Kpl Burkhard Nico
Gfr Ammann Daniel
Gfr Hug Joel
Sdt Aebi Simon
Sdt Buser David
Sdt Dorst Chantal
Sdt Moser Andrea
Sdt Zumstein Levin
Oberleutnant
Oblt Kölliker Tobias

Jungendfeuerwehr Chef
Verkehrsgruppen Chef

Gefreiter
Gfr Thomet Rahel

Vertreter Mannschaft

Oberleutnant
Oblt Meyer Patrick

Stv Pikett Chef

Oberleutnant
Oblt Meyer Fabian

Stv Löschzug Chef

Leutnant
Lt Richner Lukas

Oberleutnant
Oblt Kunz Patrick

Stv Atemschutz Chef

Wachtmeister
Wm Müller Thomas

Fahrzeugchef

Oberleutnant
Oblt Kölliker Tobias

Hauptmann
Hptm Bläsi Daniel

Alarmierung / Funk

Hauptmann
Hptm Bläsi Daniel

Kommandant

Oberleutnant
Oblt Kunz Patrick

Stv Kommandant

Wachtmeister
Wm Richner Kilian

Materialverwalter